2015年走美杯三年级获奖名单公布
2015年走美杯三年级获奖名单
三年级一等奖获奖名单
序号 | 姓名 | 考号 | 奖项 |
1 | 魏嘉成 | CX201513030035 | 一等奖 |
2 | 陆禹衡 | CX201513030036 | 一等奖 |
3 | 陈晓斌 | CX201513030043 | 一等奖 |
4 | 陈科逾1 | CX201513030005 | 一等奖 |
5 | 徐扬辰 | CX201513030225 | 一等奖 |
6 | 胡凌恺2 | CX201513030084 | 一等奖 |
7 | 顾庭语 | CX201513030063 | 一等奖 |
8 | 胡展腾 | CX201513030077 | 一等奖 |
9 | 程泽睿 | CX201513030008 | 一等奖 |
10 | 黄家麒 | CX201513030016 | 一等奖 |
11 | 徐昕奇 | CX201513030033 | 一等奖 |
12 | 茹铱豪 | CX201513030047 | 一等奖 |
13 | 蒋辰泽 | CX201513030059 | 一等奖 |
序号 | 姓名 | 考号 | 奖项 |
1 | 徐 嫣 | CX201513030032 | 二等奖 |
2 | 赵子锐 | CX201513030039 | 二等奖 |
3 | 励 溢 | CX201513030007 | 二等奖 |
4 | 孙煜宸 | CX201513030022 | 二等奖 |
5 | 陆钊扬 | CX201513030040 | 二等奖 |
6 | 邹朋益 | CX201513030100 | 二等奖 |
7 | 陈锦添 | CX201513030021 | 二等奖 |
8 | 叶翰熙 | CX201513030030 | 二等奖 |
9 | 张 涛 | CX201513030049 | 二等奖 |
10 | 陆锦添 | CX201513030209 | 二等奖 |
11 | 胡怡然 | CX201513030227 | 二等奖 |
12 | 杨晟哲 | CX201513030018 | 二等奖 |
13 | 戎家瑶 | CX201513030031 | 二等奖 |
14 | 吴雨燕 | CX201513030037 | 二等奖 |
15 | 许泽南 | CX201513030101 | 二等奖 |
16 | 徐高扬 | CX201513030019 | 二等奖 |
17 | 谢雨哲 | CX201513030041 | 二等奖 |
18 | 王若怡 | CX201513030089 | 二等奖 |
19 | 茅骏磊 | CX201513030097 | 二等奖 |
20 | 陈容妤欣 | CX201513030004 | 二等奖 |
21 | 董乐乐 | CX201513030029 | 二等奖 |
22 | 凌泽威 | CX201513030103 | 二等奖 |
23 | 孙天亿 | CX201513030145 | 二等奖 |
24 | 陆嘉益 | CX201513030011 | 二等奖 |
25 | 胡和斌 | CX201513030044 | 二等奖 |
26 | 黄煜程 | CX201513030083 | 二等奖 |
27 | 顾 可 | CX201513030160 | 二等奖 |
28 | 孙静滢 | CX201513030217 | 二等奖 |
序号 | 姓名 | 考号 | 奖项 |
1 | 华斯诺 | CX201513030012 | 三等奖 |
2 | 邹锦怡 | CX201513030087 | 三等奖 |
3 | 陈奕贝 | CX201513030094 | 三等奖 |
4 | 诸淳袁 | CX201513030135 | 三等奖 |
5 | 陈泽宇 | CX201513030170 | 三等奖 |
6 | 黄俊程 | CX201513030026 | 三等奖 |
7 | 诸旭宏 | CX201513030027 | 三等奖 |
8 | 岑可伊 | CX201513030088 | 三等奖 |
9 | 陈天恩 | CX201513030092 | 三等奖 |
10 | 华鸿滔 | CX201513030165 | 三等奖 |
11 | 蒋雨玲 | CX201513030010 | 三等奖 |
12 | 胡慧杉 | CX201513030014 | 三等奖 |
13 | 张科杰 | CX201513030024 | 三等奖 |
14 | 王一果 | CX201513030046 | 三等奖 |
15 | 宣文涛 | CX201513030054 | 三等奖 |
16 | 楼宇晨 | CX201513030082 | 三等奖 |
17 | 虞俊涵 | CX201513030098 | 三等奖 |
18 | 高怡欣 | CX201513030131 | 三等奖 |
19 | 华煌杰 | CX201513030223 | 三等奖 |
20 | 曹潆心 | CX201513030252 | 三等奖 |
21 | 唐鑫成 | CX201513030001 | 三等奖 |
22 | 俞熙妍 | CX201513030023 | 三等奖 |
23 | 许成博 | CX201513030042 | 三等奖 |
24 | 张朕滔 | CX201513030056 | 三等奖 |
25 | 史洪瑜 | CX201513030064 | 三等奖 |
26 | 宓杨紫晗 | CX201513030066 | 三等奖 |
27 | 沈航宇 | CX201513030114 | 三等奖 |
28 | 马飞扬 | CX201513030211 | 三等奖 |
29 | 孙乐添 | CX201513030214 | 三等奖 |
30 | 黄煜棋 | CX201513030241 | 三等奖 |
31 | 方一舟 | CX201513030242 | 三等奖 |
32 | 钱佳卉 | CX201513030015 | 三等奖 |
33 | 岑盈蒙 | CX201513030053 | 三等奖 |
34 | 唐恺阳 | CX201513030076 | 三等奖 |
35 | 励馨慧 | CX201513030091 | 三等奖 |
36 | 方 拓 | CX201513030120 | 三等奖 |
37 | 胡珂瑜 | CX201513030121 | 三等奖 |
38 | 孙珞鑫 | CX201513030130 | 三等奖 |
39 | 岑思诺1 | CX201513030163 | 三等奖 |
40 | 励濠泽 | CX201513030226 | 三等奖 |
【2015年走美杯三年级获奖名单公布】相关文章: